CNC Accessories
keeps them running

Parts Idetification


Part # Discription
0131 Bolt 1/4 - 20 X 1.0" Hex Head
0132 Bolt 1/4 - 20 X 1/2" Button Head
0133 Bolt 1/4 - 20 X 2.0" Hex Head
0138 Bolt 3/8 - 16 X 1.0" Hex Head
0171 Conduit
0172 Conduit End Right Angle
0295 Filter Bag 25 Micron
0310 Filter Housing
0371 Hose 1.0" Clear
0374 Hose Clamp
0460 Magnetic Starter for 1HP Motor
0461 Overload for 1HP Motor
0470 Magnetic Starter for 7.5HP Motor
0541 Nut 1/4 - 20 Locking
0542 Nut 3/8 - 16 Locking
0591 Overload for 7.5HP Motor
0646 Pressure gauge 0 to 1500PSI
0664 Pump & Motor Assembly
0665 Pump Permco Gear 1000PSI
0680 Pressure Regulator
0931 Tubing Fitting Right Angle 1/4"
0933 Tubing 1/4"
0947 Wheel
0950 Whisper Flo Feeder Pump
1131 Pressure Gauge 0 to 150PSI
1169 Filter Clamp
1170 HydroCool Cart
1171 Filter Mount
1172 Filter Clamp Nut
1173 Pipe Flange 1.0"
1174 Pipe PVC Bushing 2.0" to 1.0"
1175 Pipe Nipple Close 3/4"
1176 Pipe L 1.0"
1177 Pipe Nipple 1.0" X 12" long
1178 Pipe T 3/4"
1179 Pipe L 3/4"
1180 Pipe Nipple 3/4" X 8" long
1181 Pipe Bushing 3/4" to 1/4"
1182 Pipe PVC Hose Barb 1.0"
1183 Pipe PVC Hose Barb L 1.0"